Generaciones Anteriores

Generación 2009

EDUCACION PARVULARIA AÑO 2009
EDUCADORA: MARIA CARDEMIL
ASISTENTE: CLAUDIA RIOS C.
DIRECTORA: PATRICIA RUIZ DANGL

  • FELIPE AMARO AGUILAR RIVERA
  • WILLIAMS ALFONSO ALMONACID VIDAL
  • PAZ CONSTANZA AYANCAN VELASQUEZ
  • CARLA JAVIERA BAHAMONDE HERNANDEZ
  • FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRIA HERRERA
  • STEFFANIA ANDREA BARRIENTOS FAUNDEZ
  • CHRYSEEL ANTONIA GODOY CAICO
  • VICENTE MARTIN HERNANDEZ OBANDO
  • CATALINA YOLANDA PAZ LETELIER BERGER
  • PABLO RODRIGO MANRIQUEZ VERGAS
  • MARIA JOSE MERINO ALVAREZ
  • RODRIGO JAVIER ANDRES NUÑEZ MEZA
  • CRISTOFER ISAAC PARTEDES VILLEGAS
  • KRISHNA JAVIERA PERANCHIGUAY ALMONACID
  • NICOLAS ROLANDO PROBOSTE VARGAS
  • BASTIAN AMARO ROMERO SOTO
  • VALENTINA ANNAIS SUBIABRE VARGAS
  • IGNACIA ALEJANDRA URIBE GARNICA
  • ISIDORA ANTONIA VASQUEZ ARCE
  • LUIS FELIPE VELIS ROJAS

Generación 2008

EDUCACION PARVULARIA AÑO 2008
EDUCADORA: MARIELA VERA
PATRICIA RUIZ

  • VICENTE MARLIN CARDENAS MUÑOZ
  • BRYAN Y. CARE TOLEDO
  • JOSE MIGUEL CONTRERAS VIDAL
  • FLORENCIA GONZALES ASENCIO
  • YANARA ANTONELLA GONZALEZ VARELA
  • AGUSTINA SOFIA HERRERA ESPINOZA
  • CAMILA PAOLA MILLACURA GONZALEZ
  • YHARELY KARLA PACHECO AGUILAR
  • ANCHERLY BELEN PATIÑO MONROY
  • VICENTE ALEJANDRO RALIL QUILAQUEO
  • CAMILA FRANCISCA RUIZ CHAVEZ
  • ISIDORA SOFIA SANDOVAL MORALES
  • MARTIN VICENTE VASQUEZ ARCE
  • BARBARA ARLETTE YUNGE SEPULVEDA

Generación 2001

EDUCACION PARVULARIA AÑO 2001
EDUCADORAS: MARIA ROSALIA CARDEMIL ASTE
CLAUDIA SUSANA RIOS CARDENAS

  • JOSELYN ANDREA ALVARADO DIAZ
  • JONATHAN ABEL ANGULO ALVARADO
  • PAULA FRANCISCA ASENJO MORALES
  • EDUARDO IGNACIO CARRILLANCA BARRIA
  • CRISTOFER EZEQUIEL CASANOVA DIAZ
  • ANTONIO IGNACIO DIAZ CARDENAS
  • FERNANDO ESTEBAN DORNER RIVERA
  • JOSEFA ELIZABETH GAETE ALARCON
  • FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA DELGADO
  • SILVANA MAKARENA GATICA BARRIENTOS
  • FRANCISCO ANDRES LARTIGO LEVINIERI
  • CRISTIAN JOSE MANSILLA SAAVEDRA
  • MATIAS IVAN NAIL BIZAMA
  • RICARDO ANDRES OYARZO CARDENAS
  • CATHERINE VALESKA PFEN COMICHEO
  • ALVARO REYES CARIMONEY
  • SEBASTIAN IGNACIO RUBIO CHAVEZ
  • CRISTIAN EDUARDO TRAPP SOTO
  • YANIRA LISBETH VARGAS PEREZ
  • BARBARA ALEJANDRA VELASQUEZ BRIONES
  • JAVIER IGNACIO VERGARA GORMAZ
  • CAMILA FERNANDA VICENCIO PEREZ
  • VANESSA ALEJANDRA VIDAL FILCUN

Generación 2006

EDUCACION PARVULARIA AÑO 2006
EDUCADORA: PATRICIA RUIZ DANGL
ASISTENTE: MARIELA VERA
DIRECTORA: PATRICIA RUIZ DANGL

  • JAVIER ALEJANDRO AGÜERO LLANCUN
  • DIEGO MAURICIO AVILA SUBIABRE
  • FERNANDA CATALINA BARRIA HERRERA
  • JAVIERA IGNACIA BARRIENTOS MONTIEL
  • LUCIANO JOAQUIN BOHLE MIRANDA
  • NICOLAS RODOLFO CARDENAS HERNANDEZ
  • KEVIN ALEJANDRO CATALAN SANCHEZ
  • NATALIA JAVIERA JIMENEZ CARCAMO
  • CONSTANZA ANDREA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
  • REINALDO TOMAS MARTINEZ VARGAS
  • VALENTINA ARACELI MEDINA MANSILLA
  • RENATA ANDREA MUNSON VARGAS
  • BARBARA ALEJANDRA NAVARRO MALDONADO
  • CESAR IGNACIO OYARZO BURGOS
  • NATALY JAVIERA TORRES GOMEZ
  • ALLAN JOSE VARGAS VARGAS
  • BARBARA CATALINA VERA CISTERNA
  • FERNANDO JAVIER WISTUBA SUBIABRE

Generacion 2009

curso2

EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA AÑO 2009
EDUCADORA: PATRICIA RUIZ DANGL
ASISTENTE: MARIELA VERA SOTO
DIRECTORA: MARIA ROSALIA CARDEMIL ASTE

  • MARTINA CONSTANZA ALVARADO MARTINEZ
  • CATHERINE ALEXANDRA CONTRERAS RUTTE
  • CONSTANZA NICOLE LEAL CARDENAS
  • PAULA EDITH MONTIEL SOTO
  • TIARE GABRIELA OSORIO FIERRE
  • BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO URIBE SOTO
  • BARBARA ARLETTE YUNGE SEPULVEDA